Is BLACK CHERRY +ENERGY LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: TAURINE, GUARANA EXTRACT, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMINE (VITAMIN B12), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check BLACK CHERRY +ENERGY LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go