Is BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED LESS SUGAR KETO FRIENDLY GREEK STYLE YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTASE ENZYME.

Check BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED LESS SUGAR KETO FRIENDLY GREEK STYLE YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie