Is BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CHERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check BLACK CHERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep