Is BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D2, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful