Is BLACK CHERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Cherries, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Contains Five Live Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei, Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Bifidus And L, Casei

Check BLACK CHERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CHERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go