Is Black cherry greek nonfat yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, cherries, cherry juice concentrate, natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, vegetable juice concentrate (color), sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Black cherry greek nonfat yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black cherry greek nonfat yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


