Is BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Blue 1, Turmeric Extract For Color
Check BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, BLACK CHERRY, GREEN APPLE & BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


