Is BLACK CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check BLACK CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


