Is BLACK CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE AND CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check BLACK CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


