Is BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLACK CHERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND GELLAN GUM.
Check BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


