Is BLACK CHERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: CONTAINS L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, & L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check BLACK CHERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY ORGANIC FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 3 lbs
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


