Is BLACK CHERRY PRE & PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Cherries, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Kosher Gelatin, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Color), Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis

Check BLACK CHERRY PRE & PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CHERRY PRE & PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunch