Is BLACK CHERRY PRESERVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK CHERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), PECTINS.

Check BLACK CHERRY PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking