Is BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking