Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is BLACK CHERRY SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavors

Check BLACK CHERRY SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CHERRY SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? BLACK CHERRY SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful