Is BLACK CHERRY VANILLA ENERGY DRINK, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, L-LEUCINE, ACID (CITRIC ACID), L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-ARGININE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE DIBASIC, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-K), PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), FLAVOURINGS, NATURAL CAFFEINE (0.032%), VITAMINS (NIACIN, B6, B12).
Check BLACK CHERRY VANILLA ENERGY DRINK, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK CHERRY VANILLA ENERGY DRINK, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


