Is Black cherry yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Organic Almond Butter (15%), Organic Sugar (4%), Organic Cherry Purée (4%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Black cherry yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black cherry yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


