Is Black Chia Seeds 300 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black chia seeds. MAY CONTAIN: peanuts, tree nuts

Check Black Chia Seeds 300 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Chia Seeds 300 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutralEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep