Is Black Chia Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black chia seeds

Check Black Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking