Is Black Chickpeas, 10 Lb Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans
Check Black Chickpeas, 10 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Chickpeas, 10 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Chickpeas, 10 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking


