Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Creek Artisan Series Cheese, with Parmesan Notes, Cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes

Check Black Creek Artisan Series Cheese, with Parmesan Notes, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Creek Artisan Series Cheese, with Parmesan Notes, Cheddar is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Black Creek Artisan Series Cheese, with Parmesan Notes, Cheddar | Spoonful