Is BLACK CREEK, SMOOTH & CREAMY SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check BLACK CREEK, SMOOTH & CREAMY SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CREEK, SMOOTH & CREAMY SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep