Is Kral Black Currant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED BLACK CURRANT JUICE, SUGAR, WATER.

Check Kral Black Currant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? Kral Black Currant | Spoonful