Is Black Diamond, Cheddar White Black Diamond, 0.75 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured milk, salt, enzymes

Check Black Diamond, Cheddar White Black Diamond, 0.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond, Cheddar White Black Diamond, 0.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich