Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Cheddar White Extra Old Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Black Diamond Cheddar White Extra Old against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Cheddar White Extra Old is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Black Diamond Cheddar White Extra Old | Spoonful