Is Black Diamond Cheese Food Spreadable Merlot & Cheddar - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Pasteurized Cream, Reduced Lactose Whey, Merlot, Water, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Guar Gum (Stabilizer)

Check Black Diamond Cheese Food Spreadable Merlot & Cheddar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Cheese Food Spreadable Merlot & Cheddar - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing