Is Black Diamond Cheestrings Ficello Marble Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme Annatto. Contains: Milk.

Check Black Diamond Cheestrings Ficello Marble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go