Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Havarti Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Black Diamond Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Havarti Cheese is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Black Diamond Havarti Cheese | Spoonful