No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk Ingredient, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk

Check Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings | Spoonful