Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk Ingredient, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk

Check Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Black Diamond Mozzarella Cheestrings | Spoonful