Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Diamond Tacos & Nachos Shredded Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Jalapeño peppers, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Annatto (for color), Cellulose (to prevent caking), Natamycin.

Check Black Diamond Tacos & Nachos Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Diamond Tacos & Nachos Shredded Cheese is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCooking