Is Black Elderberry Advanced Immunity Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Purified Water, Raspberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Retard Spoilage)
Check Black Elderberry Advanced Immunity Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Elderberry Advanced Immunity Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Elderberry Advanced Immunity Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


