This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Black Elderberry Gummies Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water Usp, Ascorbic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Black Elderberry Extract, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil, Zinc Citrate

Check Black Elderberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Elderberry Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Black Elderberry Gummies | Spoonful