Is Black Elderberry Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water Usp, Ascorbic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Black Elderberry Extract, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil, Zinc Citrate
Check Black Elderberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Elderberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Elderberry Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


