Is Black-Eyed Beans, 8 Ounces - Kosher - by Food to Live Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black-eyed Bea
Check Black-Eyed Beans, 8 Ounces - Kosher - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black-Eyed Beans, 8 Ounces - Kosher - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black-Eyed Beans, 8 Ounces - Kosher - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup


