Is Black family Ket'Oh Soft Baked Cookies Dark Chocolate Flavoured Chip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (almond Flour, Coconut Flour, Sunflower Seed Flour, Pecan Meal, Golden Flax, Psyllium Husk), Butter, Liquid Whole Eggs, Organic Palm Oil Shortening, Chocolate Flavoured Chips (chocolate Liquor, Dextrin, Erythritol, Sunflower Lecithin, Reb-a [stevia Extract], Natural Flavour), Erythritol, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Cream Of Tartar, Rebaudioside D. Contains Almonds, Pecans, Milk, Eggs. May Contain Sesame, Peanuts, Soy, Other Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat.

Check Black family Ket'Oh Soft Baked Cookies Dark Chocolate Flavoured Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking