Is Black Farmer Large Golden Yolk Free Range Eggs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs.
Check Black Farmer Large Golden Yolk Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Farmer Large Golden Yolk Free Range Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Farmer Large Golden Yolk Free Range Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


