Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Black Fly Tequila Margarita Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Tequila, Cane sugar, Citric acid, Lime juice from concentrate, Lemon juice from concentrate, Flavor, Salt, Sodium citrate, Potassium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.

Check Black Fly Tequila Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Black Fly Tequila Margarita | Spoonful