Is Black Forest Cake Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Cherries, Tapioca flour, Cocoa, Lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Milk protein, Pectin, Bacterial culture.
Check Black Forest Cake Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Cake Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingTopping


