Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (GRAPE, RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT, BEET).

Check BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? BLACK FOREST, CANDY DROPS, MIXED FRUIT | Spoonful