Is BLACK FOREST, FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (PURPLE CARROT, BLACK CARROT, BLUEBERRY, PURPLE SWEET POTATO CHERRY, RADISH), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check BLACK FOREST, FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST, FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR, BERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


