Is Black Forest Fruit Snacks Juicy Burst, Berry Medley, 0.8 Ounce, Pack of 40 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apply Juice Concentrate, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Potato), Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Fruit and Vegetable Juices Added for Color (Black Carrot, Purple Carrot, Blueberry, Purple Sweet Potato, Cherry, Radish), Natural Flavors, Beta-Carotene (Color), Carnauba Wax (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Blackberry Juice Concentrate.
Check Black Forest Fruit Snacks Juicy Burst, Berry Medley, 0.8 Ounce, Pack of 40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Fruit Snacks Juicy Burst, Berry Medley, 0.8 Ounce, Pack of 40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS VARIETY PACK, STRAWBERRY, BERRY TIE-DYE, COLOR BY THE FOOT
Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Strips Variety Pack
Black Forest Juicy Burst Mixed Fruit - Strawberry, Grape, Apple, Cherry
Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash
The Black Forest Juicy Burst Fruit Flavored Snacks Berry Medley
Where to buy
Black Forest Fruit Snacks Juicy Burst, Berry Medley, 0.8 Ounce, Pack of 40 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece


