Is Black Forest Gummy Bears, Assorted Flavors, 28.8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Beta-carotene, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric), Carnauba Wax, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Black Forest Gummy Bears, Assorted Flavors, 28.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Gummy Bears, Assorted Flavors, 28.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Forest Gummy Bears, Assorted Flavors, 28.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


