Is Black Forest Gummy Bears Candy, 1.5 Oz., 24 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Black Carrot Juice, Blackcurrant Juice, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric, Beta-carotene), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Black Forest Gummy Bears Candy, 1.5 Oz., 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black Forest Gummy Bears Candy, 1.5 Oz., 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Black Forest Gummy Bears Candy, 1.5 Oz., 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


