Is BLACK FOREST, GUMMY BEARS & WORMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, COLORS (BLACK CARROT JUICE, BETA-CAROTENE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC), CARNAUBA WAX*
Check BLACK FOREST, GUMMY BEARS & WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK FOREST, GUMMY BEARS & WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


