Is Black Forest Gummy Worms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract (color), Turmeric Extract (color), Beta-carotene (color).

Check Black Forest Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go