Is Black Forest Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Flavouring (corn starch, spice extractives), Dehydrated pork stock, Sodium phosphate, Sodium ascorbate, Spice extractives, Sodium nitrite, Natural smoke.

Check Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go