Is Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
SlicedSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep