Is Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, dextrose, potassium lactate, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, caramel color.

Check Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.