Is Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Celery Powder, Coated With Organic Spices, Organic Garlic Powder.

Check Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep